Registrierungstermine

DatumZeitNamePLZOrtKontakt
05.07.202209:00 Uhr
Matthof, Birgit Matt, Senderstr. 1185737Ismaning089-9614304
12.07.202211:00 Uhr
Classicponyzucht Kellermann, Hirtengässle 1074585Hausen am Bach07958-8322
16.07.2022ZE*Fränkisches Fohlenchampionat97477Gerolzhofen
26.07.202209:00 UhrKathrin Pichlmeier, Rabein 384539Ampfing0151-53802833
12:00 UhrHubert Weinzierl, Dürrenhettenbach 984061Ergoldsbach08774-241
14:30 UhrFamilie Lösing, Bergstr. 4084461Mauern0174 4717731
27.07.2022-entfällt!-Knoll, Gruselsberg 394579Zenting0172-8195407
12:30 UhrMartin Kellner, Althütte 9a94518Spiegelau08553/979557
14:00 UhrBenjamin Philipp, Zum Mühlfeld 294508Schöllnach0170-8388902
28.07.202210:00 UhrBettina Mattusch, Pfarrer-Behr-Weg 6b82402Seeshaupt0170-6217788
03.08.202208:30 UhrZG Radlmeier/Flemming, Langenhettenbach 12084061Ergoldsbach08771-875
12:00 UhrGünter Koller, Poggersdorf 4 92431Neunburg vorm Wald09672-2224
16:00 UhrBeka's Gestüt, Karl Brandl, Straubingerstr. 4494356Kössnach09428-447
04.08.202208:00 UhrFamilie Wappmannsberger, Stelzberg 384385Egglham08565-222
11:00 UhrFamilie Windecker, Hofmarktstraße 2294405Zeholfing09951-2394
14:00 UhrStumhofer, Oberdingolfing 33 (nur chippen)84130Dingolfing08731-4264
16:00 UhrHelga Stadler84461Taufkirchen (Vils)0176-22353395
07.08.202210:00 UhrFjordpferdefohlenschau, Wolfsteig 6584144Geisenhausen0151-12621641
15.08.2022***PZG Holledau(nur Registrierung)85051Hagau
19.08.202214:00 UhrZG Klöck, Brückenstr. 2487616Marktoberdorf0151 65113406
20.08.2022 09:00 UhrAnton Schaubmair, Kaltenthal87662Gerbishofen08344-221
14:00 UhrGestüt Wagner, Augsburger Str. 5889438Holzheim 09075-6392
23.08.202209:00 UhrAngelika Wolf, Wirthsmühle91171Greding08469-541
13:00 UhrAndreas Meyer, Strüthof 291287Plech09244-985937
16:30 UhrFamilie Anselstetter, Lettenhof95499Harsdorf09203-1859
24.08.202209:00 UhrPeter und Alexandra Krämer, Hauptstr. 1497529Vögnitz/Sulzheim09382-903574
13:00 UhrRudolf Roosen, Roosenhof 63860Rothenbuch06094-1385
17:00 UhrBogensperger, Dr.-Stahl-Str. 596138Burgebrach0171-5825167
25.08.202209:00 UhrMartin und Jennifer Lang, Pferrach 391275Auerbach0173-3885174
12:00 UhrSabine Diedrich, Lohwiesenweg 2691166Georgensgmünd09172-7359
16:00 UhrCordula Kaus, Im Gründlein 291719Heidenheim09833-989483
05.09.202209:00 UhrPeter Seitle86668Karlshuld0170-8605813
13:00 UhrGünther Schmid, Weißenkirchen 385111Adelschlag08421-4895
16:00 UhrBetina Mattusch, Schnödhof 186666Burgheim0160-7741012
11.09.2022ZE*Alpenländisches Welshfohlenchampionat83317Teisendorf08666-6283
17.09.2022Leutstettener Tag82319Starnberg
18.09.202210:00 UhrFamilie Zeller, Schrankenschneider 185560Ebersberg08094-180561
14.-21.09.2022**Islandpferdetour Bayern 0981-85283
29.09.202209:00 UhrSt. Leonhardshof, Untereggerhausen 283355Grabenstätt08661-982338
30.09.202210:00 UhrAlfred Burghartswieser, Stettener Weg 12 1/283317Teisendorf08666-929647
13:00 UhrJohann & Petra Schneider, Tettelham 683329Waging am See08681-4778627
16:00 UhrDaniela Langer, Möderlhof Oberndorf 2a 83125Eggstätt0160-93756187
01.10.202210:00 UhrHeiko Martin, Dörflinger Str. 3378262Gailingen a.Hochrhein0173-1871777
01.10.202214:00 UhrHS Corral, Heiligkreuztaler Str. 1488512Mengen-Beuren07572-711771
03.10.202211:00 UhrBrand Jasmin, Kreuzdelle 863872Heimbuchental0171-2363623
10.10.202214:00 UhrFamilie Guggenbichler, Bahnhofstaße 3683224Staudach0171-5266145
WordPress Cookie Plugin von Real Cookie Banner
X